Skip Navigation LinksEvents Today Login
Sport: Facility:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
EventLocationDateDayStartEnd
16220010:HYB 10U Haskell Wild Things (McClure) vs 10U BX Hitmen (Blosch) Bixby / BX Field 05 (9U & 10U) 3/30/2020Mon6:00 PM7:30 PM
16120002:BX 7U:7U BX Bersche (Bersche) -AT- 7U BX Sons of Anarchy (Henry) Bixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U) 3/30/2020Mon6:00 PM7:15 PM
16080003:6U BX Tigers (Robinson) vs 6U BX Drillers (Connell) Bixby / Bx Field 13 (CP - 5U & 6U) 3/30/2020Mon6:00 PM7:15 PM
16080002:6U BX Twins (Schreiner) vs 6U BX Cardinals (Klugh) Bixby / Bx Field 14 (CP - 5U & 6U) 3/30/2020Mon6:00 PM7:15 PM
16010001:BX T-Ball Yankees (Robbins) vs BX T-Ball Cardinals (Blanton) Bixby / BX Field 15 T-Ball 3/30/2020Mon6:00 PM7:00 PM
16010003:bxtb:BX T-Ball Giants (Redding) -AT- BX T-Ball Jets (Henry) Bixby / Bx Field 16 T-Ball 3/30/2020Mon6:00 PM7:00 PM
16120009:BX 7U:CYS 7U Coweta Tigers (Howard) -AT- CYS 7U Coweta Blue Rocks (Sherrill) Coweta Youth Baseball / Coweta Field #1 (CP Ages) 3/30/2020Mon6:00 PM7:15 PM
16120004:7U BX Next Level (Pryer) vs CYS 7U Oklahoma Outlaws (Sampson) Coweta Youth Baseball / Coweta Field #2 (CP Ages) 3/30/2020Mon6:00 PM7:15 PM
16270049:CYS Lil' Dodgers (Hall) vs CYS Coweta Cardinals (Olson) Coweta Youth Baseball / Coweta Field #3 (11U/12U) 3/30/2020Mon6:00 PM7:00 PM
16570003:9U BX Phillies (Bennett) vs CYS 9U Coweta TITANS (McClurg) Coweta Youth Baseball / Coweta Field #4 (9U/10U) 3/30/2020Mon6:00 PM7:30 PM
16270001:HYB Positive Energey Warriors (Hicks) vs HYB Haskell Minnows (Guidry) Haskell Youth Baseball / Haskell Field 1 3/30/2020Mon6:00 PM7:00 PM
16570007:CYS 9U Coweta TITANS (McClurg) vs 9U TAYB Rampage Hilti Fields / Hilti Field *2 9/10U 3/30/2020Mon6:00 PM7:30 PM
16570001:9U TAYB Rampage vs 9U TAYB Wagoner Hilti Fields / Hilti Field *3 9/10U 3/30/2020Mon6:00 PM7:30 PM
16270043:WYB Wagoner 2 vs WYB Wagoner 1 Wagoner Youth Baseball / Wagoner Field #1 3/30/2020Mon6:00 PM7:00 PM
16080004:6U BX Indians (Chang) vs 6U BX Redbirds (Irwin) Bixby / Bx Field 13 (CP - 5U & 6U) 3/30/2020Mon7:30 PM8:45 PM
16120007:BX 7U:7U BX Storm (Berlien) -AT- WYB 7U Wagoner Team (Coach Unknown) Coweta Youth Baseball / Coweta Field #1 (CP Ages) 3/30/2020Mon7:30 PM8:45 PM
16220012:10U TAYB Rockies vs 10U BX Hitmen (Blosch) Bixby / BX Field 05 (9U & 10U) 3/30/2020Mon7:45 PM9:15 PM
16570002:9U BX Bluejays (McGarrah) vs CYS 9U Coweta Tigers (Johnson) Coweta Youth Baseball / Coweta Field #4 (9U/10U) 3/30/2020Mon7:45 PM9:15 PM
16570006:CYS 9U Coweta Tigers (Johnson) vs 9U TAYB Wagoner Hilti Fields / Hilti Field *2 9/10U 3/30/2020Mon7:45 PM9:15 PM
16570005:9U BX Demons (Copeland) vs 9U TAYB NEO Extreme Hilti Fields / Hilti Field *3 9/10U 3/30/2020Mon7:45 PM9:15 PM
16250002:12Rec:HYB 12U Haskell Oklahomans (Hicks) -AT- 12U BX Cardinals (Strokos) Bixby / BX Field 04 (11U & 12U) 3/31/2020Tue6:00 PM7:30 PM
16570010:TAYB Lincoln vs 9U BX Demons (Copeland) Bixby / BX Field 05 (9U & 10U) 3/31/2020Tue6:00 PM7:30 PM
16220006:CYS 10U Coweta Tigers (Peck) vs 10U BX OK Fury (Norton) Bixby / BX Field 08 (9U & 10U) 3/31/2020Tue6:00 PM7:30 PM
16080005:6U BX Tigers (Robinson) vs 6U BX Twins (Schreiner) Bixby / Bx Field 14 (CP - 5U & 6U) 3/31/2020Tue6:00 PM7:15 PM
16270010:CYS Ladybugs (Woodward) vs CYS Yocham (Yocham) Coweta Youth Baseball / Coweta Field #3 (11U/12U) 3/31/2020Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
16220009:10U TAYB St. Pius vs 10U TAYB Lincoln Haskell Youth Baseball / Haskell Field 2 3/31/2020Tue6:00 PM7:30 PM
16570008:9U BX Phillies (Bennett) vs 9U TAYB Drillers Hilti Fields / Hilti Field *2 9/10U 3/31/2020Tue6:00 PM7:30 PM
16220007:10U BX Liberty Tigers (Floyd) vs 10U TAYB Rangers Hilti Fields / Hilti Field *3 9/10U 3/31/2020Tue6:00 PM7:30 PM
16270050:WYB Wagoner 3 vs WYB Wagoner 2 Wagoner Youth Baseball / Wagoner Field #1 3/31/2020Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
16080008:6U BX Rebels (Smith) vs 6U BX Redbirds (Irwin) Bixby / Bx Field 13 (CP - 5U & 6U) 3/31/2020Tue7:30 PM8:45 PM
16080007:6U BX Blue Jays (Dotson) vs 6U BX Drillers (Connell) Bixby / Bx Field 14 (CP - 5U & 6U) 3/31/2020Tue7:30 PM8:45 PM
16570012:9U:9U TAYB Drillers -AT- 9U BX Demons (Copeland) Bixby / BX Field 05 (9U & 10U) 3/31/2020Tue7:45 PM9:15 PM
16570009:9U BX Cubs (Berry) vs 9U BX Bluejays (McGarrah) Bixby / BX Field 08 (9U & 10U) 3/31/2020Tue7:45 PM9:15 PM
16570015:9U:CYS 9U Coweta Tigers (Johnson) -AT- 9U TAYB Rampage Hilti Fields / Hilti Field *2 9/10U 3/31/2020Tue7:45 PM9:15 PM
16220008:10U BX Spartans (Sudler) vs 10U TAYB Rockies Hilti Fields / Hilti Field *3 9/10U 3/31/2020Tue7:45 PM9:15 PM
16250004:12Rec:CYS 12U Coweta Tigers (Childress) -AT- 12U BX Cardinals (Strokos) Bixby / BX Field 04 (11U & 12U) 4/2/2020Thu6:00 PM7:30 PM
16220015:CYS 10U Coweta Tigers (Peck) vs 10U BX Liberty Tigers (Floyd) Bixby / BX Field 05 (9U & 10U) 4/2/2020Thu6:00 PM7:30 PM
16120006:7U BX Bersche (Bersche) vs 7U BX Next Level (Pryer) Bixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U) 4/2/2020Thu6:00 PM7:15 PM
16590001:8UREC:8U BX Rangers (Howell) -AT- 8U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer) Bixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U) 4/2/2020Thu6:00 PM7:15 PM
16570017:9U:9U BX Demons (Copeland) -AT- 9U BX Phillies (Bennett) Bixby / BX Field 08 (9U & 10U) 4/2/2020Thu6:00 PM7:30 PM
16100004:BX 5U Oklahoma Bulls (Broyles) vs BX 5U Spartans (Elliott) Bixby / Bx Field 13 (CP - 5U & 6U) 4/2/2020Thu6:00 PM7:15 PM
16100002:BX 5U Cubs (Janes) vs BX 5U Rampage (Giannandrea) Bixby / Bx Field 14 (CP - 5U & 6U) 4/2/2020Thu6:00 PM7:15 PM
16120008:BX 7U:7U BX Sons of Anarchy (Henry) -AT- CYS 7U Oklahoma Outlaws (Sampson) Coweta Youth Baseball / Coweta Field #1 (CP Ages) 4/2/2020Thu6:00 PM7:15 PM
16120013:CYS 7U Coweta Tigers (Howard) vs WYB 7U Wagoner Team (Coach Unknown) Coweta Youth Baseball / Coweta Field #2 (CP Ages) 4/2/2020Thu6:00 PM7:15 PM
16270020:CYS Depew (Depew) vs CYS Wildthings (Bender) Coweta Youth Baseball / Coweta Field #3 (11U/12U) 4/2/2020Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
16270019:CYS Coweta Cardinals (Olson) vs CYS Ladybugs (Woodward) Coweta Youth Baseball / Coweta Field #4 (9U/10U) 4/2/2020Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
16570016:9U:9U TAYB NEO Extreme -AT- 9U TAYB Wagoner Hilti Fields / Hilti Field *2 9/10U 4/2/2020Thu6:00 PM7:30 PM
16220011:10U BX Spartans (Sudler) vs 10U TAYB Lincoln Hilti Fields / Hilti Field *3 9/10U 4/2/2020Thu6:00 PM7:30 PM
16270037:WYB Wagoner 1 vs WYB Wagoner 3 Wagoner Youth Baseball / Wagoner Field #1 4/2/2020Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
16120010:7U BX Project-X (Stamm) vs 7U BX Cubs (Brooks) Bixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U) 4/2/2020Thu7:30 PM8:45 PM
16590004:8UREC:8U BX Sooners (Pankey) -AT- 8U BX Knights (Waffle) Bixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U) 4/2/2020Thu7:30 PM8:45 PM
16080001:6U BX Yankees (Rosencutter) vs 6U BX Blue Jays (Dotson) Bixby / Bx Field 13 (CP - 5U & 6U) 4/2/2020Thu7:30 PM8:45 PM
16100010:BX 5U Cardinals (Allford) vs BX 5U Hoppers (Snider) Bixby / Bx Field 14 (CP - 5U & 6U) 4/2/2020Thu7:30 PM8:45 PM
16590003:8UREC:8U BX Tigers (Baker) -AT- CYS 8U Coweta 89ers (Pittman) Coweta Youth Baseball / Coweta Field #1 (CP Ages) 4/2/2020Thu7:30 PM8:45 PM
16590002:8UREC:CYS 8U Coweta Tigers (Hilton) -AT- CYS 8U Coweta Bears (Calico) Coweta Youth Baseball / Coweta Field #2 (CP Ages) 4/2/2020Thu7:30 PM8:45 PM
16220014:HYB 10U Haskell Wild Things (McClure) vs 10U BX OK Fury (Norton) Bixby / BX Field 05 (9U & 10U) 4/2/2020Thu7:45 PM9:15 PM
16570018:9U:TAYB Lincoln -AT- 9U BX Bluejays (McGarrah) Bixby / BX Field 08 (9U & 10U) 4/2/2020Thu7:45 PM9:15 PM
16570019:9U:CYS 9U Coweta Tigers (Johnson) -AT- CYS 9U Coweta TITANS (McClurg) Coweta Youth Baseball / Coweta Field #4 (9U/10U) 4/2/2020Thu7:45 PM9:15 PM
16570020:9U:9U TAYB Drillers -AT- 9U TAYB Rampage Hilti Fields / Hilti Field *2 9/10U 4/2/2020Thu7:45 PM9:15 PM
16220013:10U TAYB St. Pius vs 10U TAYB Rangers Hilti Fields / Hilti Field *3 9/10U 4/2/2020Thu7:45 PM9:15 PM